Melanie Hawkins- Women in Real Estate- Hawkins Poe Hawkins-Poe Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Feature Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • About
    1. Meet Melanie - Women In Real Estate
    2. Our Story
    3. Our Team
    4. Our Locations
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6003 98th ST E, Puyallup, WA 98373

$900,000

$925,000

2.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,192 SqFt

6003 98th ST E, Puyallup, WA 98373

Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay • Kara Elizabeth Jess

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6516 Lake DR, Bremerton, WA 98312

$465,000

$465,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,130 SqFt

6516 Lake DR, Bremerton, WA 98312

Hawkins Poe • Joe Simon

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2449 Veldee AVE, Bremerton, WA 98312

$400,000

$394,500

1.4%
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,182 SqFt

2449 Veldee AVE, Bremerton, WA 98312

Hawkins Poe • Joe Simon

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
7635 53rd PL, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

$960,000

$975,000

1.5%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,106 SqFt

7635 53rd PL, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

Real Broker LLC • Rachel Hayes

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
10416 198th Avenue Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

$619,000

$619,000

3 Beds2.25 Baths1,726 SqFt

10416 198th Avenue Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay • Patience Colkitt

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4803 SW Alaska ST, Seattle, WA 98116

$1,045,000

$945,000

10.6%
3 Beds2.25 Baths2,280 SqFt

4803 SW Alaska ST, Seattle, WA 98116

Hawkins Poe • Christine Wilson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
17509 29th Street Ct SW, Lakebay, WA 98349

$200,000

$225,000

11.1%
3.49 Acres

17509 29th Street Ct SW, Lakebay, WA 98349

Hawkins Poe • Debbie Burk

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1436 Evergreen PL, Fircrest, WA 98466

$775,000

$745,000

4.0%
4 Beds2.75 Baths2,000 SqFt

1436 Evergreen PL, Fircrest, WA 98466

Keller Williams Realty • Melanni Rezek

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
7005 54th AVE NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

$835,000

$819,000

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,114 SqFt

7005 54th AVE NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

Hawkins Poe • Miles Eaton

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
0 E Windstar RD, Union, WA 98592

$133,005

$152,000

12.5%
1.02 Acres

0 E Windstar RD, Union, WA 98592

Martin Real Estate Group • Madison Marie Martin

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6411 65th AVE NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

$700,000

$687,000

1.9%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,567 SqFt

6411 65th AVE NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

Gig Harbor Real Estate • Paul E. Elkins

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
9010 Wyvern DR SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367

$455,000

$475,000

4.2%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,360 SqFt

9010 Wyvern DR SE, Port Orchard, WA 98367

Better Properties Gig Harbor • Shari Evans

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4518 S Bell ST, Tacoma, WA 98418

$419,000

$409,000

2.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,862 SqFt

4518 S Bell ST, Tacoma, WA 98418

Hawkins Poe • C.J. Stewart

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
14613 146th E, Orting, WA 98360

$700,000

$699,900

4 Beds3.5 Baths2,368 SqFt

14613 146th E, Orting, WA 98360

Hawkins Poe • Stephanie Orgill

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2440 S Steele ST #311, Tacoma, WA 98405

$443,000

$465,000

4.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

2440 S Steele ST #311, Tacoma, WA 98405

PropertiesNW of Gig Harbor Ltd • Patrick W. Mercado

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
14612 45th Avenue Ct NW #8, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

$380,000

$379,000

0.3%
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,535 SqFt

14612 45th Avenue Ct NW #8, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

Westmoreland Properties • Carolyn Westmoreland

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
9700 Kodiak PL SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

$835,000

$815,000

2.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,227 SqFt

9700 Kodiak PL SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

Hawkins Poe • Melanie Hawkins

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1619 Bayview DR W, Bremerton, WA 98312

$355,000

$325,000

9.2%
2 Beds1 Bath959 SqFt

1619 Bayview DR W, Bremerton, WA 98312

eXp Realty • Renee Bornfreund

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
107 27th, Gig Harbor, WA 98835

$4,500,000

$4,500,000

4 Beds6 Baths4,971 SqFt

107 27th, Gig Harbor, WA 98835

Hawkins Poe • Whitney Johnsen

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3514 Parker LN, Bremerton, WA 98310

$442,000

$449,900

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,274 SqFt

3514 Parker LN, Bremerton, WA 98310

Keller Williams West Sound • Jeff Hartnett

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
5010 N 22nd ST, Tacoma, WA 98407

$522,000

$522,000

1 Bed1 Bath1,285 SqFt

5010 N 22nd ST, Tacoma, WA 98407

Hawkins Poe • Katy Brown

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2324 E 17th ST, Bremerton, WA 98310

$675,000

$700,000

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,733 SqFt

2324 E 17th ST, Bremerton, WA 98310

Lake & Company • Claire Zaner

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4463 Bristol LN SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

$550,000

$542,500

1.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,080 SqFt

4463 Bristol LN SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366

Keller Williams West Sound • Beth Allen

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1619 E Fairbanks ST, Tacoma, WA 98404

$369,999

$369,999

3 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt

1619 E Fairbanks ST, Tacoma, WA 98404

Integrity Real Estate • Sandy Boldenow

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Melanie Hawkins CroppedBlack-WIRE-Melanie Hawkins-HP Logo
Hawkins Poe Real Estate
Melanie Hawkins
+1(253) 358-9157
mel.hawkins@womeninrealestate.biz
1215 Regents Blvd, Fircrest, WA, 98466, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      About
      1. Meet Melanie - Women In Real Estate
      2. Our Story
      3. Our Team
      4. Our Locations
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Feature Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.